SIBLEY REALTY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
111 Klintfield TRL, Dallas, GA 30157
1/47

$300,000

$299,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

111 Klintfield TRL, Dallas, GA 30157

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
111 Klintfield TRL, Dallas, GA 30157
1/47

$300,000

$299,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

111 Klintfield TRL, Dallas, GA 30157

Listed by Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2255 Old Scenic DR, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/19

$180,000

$188,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

2255 Old Scenic DR, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Perimeter

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
15 ALICE WAY, Hiram, GA 30141
1/65

$415,000

$429,900

3.5%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,772 SqFt

15 ALICE WAY, Hiram, GA 30141

Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Heritage Oaks

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
54 Trailview LN, Hiram, GA 30141
1/24

$323,000

$323,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,811 SqFt

54 Trailview LN, Hiram, GA 30141

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
54 Trailview LN, Hiram, GA 30141
1/24

$323,000

$323,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,811 SqFt

54 Trailview LN, Hiram, GA 30141

Listed by Redfin Corporation

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
266 HANOVER DR, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/54

$498,900

$498,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

266 HANOVER DR, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
266 HANOVER DR, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/53

$498,900

$498,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,381 SqFt

266 HANOVER DR, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Listed by Heritage Oaks Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
90 LAKESIDE DR, Hiram, GA 30141
1/43

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,852 SqFt

90 LAKESIDE DR, Hiram, GA 30141

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
90 LAKESIDE DR, Hiram, GA 30141
1/46

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

90 LAKESIDE DR, Hiram, GA 30141

Listed by Heritage Oaks Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1112 Edinberg DR #57, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/18

$274,990

$274,990

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,695 SqFt

1112 Edinberg DR #57, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Listed by Rockhaven Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1112 Edinberg DR #57, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/17

$274,990

$274,990

3 Beds2.5 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

1112 Edinberg DR #57, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
89 MONA PL, Dallas, GA 30132
1/30

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

89 MONA PL, Dallas, GA 30132

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
89 MONA, Dallas, GA 30132
1/29

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

89 MONA, Dallas, GA 30132

Listed by Heritage Oaks Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
544 LAKEVIEW LN, Hiram, GA 30141
1/51

$430,000

$450,000

4.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,380 SqFt

544 LAKEVIEW LN, Hiram, GA 30141

Listed by Heritage Oaks Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
544 LAKEVIEW LN, Hiram, GA 30141
1/49

$430,000

$450,000

4.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,550 SqFt

544 LAKEVIEW LN, Hiram, GA 30141

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
965 SOMERSBY DR, Dallas, GA 30157
1/48

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,085 SqFt

965 SOMERSBY DR, Dallas, GA 30157

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
965 SOMERSBY DR, Dallas, GA 30157
1/48

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,085 SqFt

965 SOMERSBY DR, Dallas, GA 30157

Listed by Heritage Oaks Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
368 Buchanan ST, Dallas, GA 30157
1/17

$241,800

$255,000

5.2%
1 Bed1 Bath996 SqFt

368 Buchanan ST, Dallas, GA 30157

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
368 Buchanan ST, Dallas, GA 30157
1/18

$241,800

$255,000

5.2%
1 Bed1 Bath996 SqFt

368 Buchanan ST, Dallas, GA 30157

Listed by CHC Real Estate, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
64 HILL CREST CIR, Hiram, GA 30141
1/27

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

64 HILL CREST CIR, Hiram, GA 30141

Listed by Heritage Oaks Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
64 HILL CREST CIR, Hiram, GA 30141
1/27

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

64 HILL CREST CIR, Hiram, GA 30141

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1307 Silverbrooke XING, Powder Springs, GA 30127
1/31

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,033 SqFt

1307 Silverbrooke XING, Powder Springs, GA 30127

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1307 Silverbrooke XING, Powder Springs, GA 30127
1/31

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,033 SqFt

1307 Silverbrooke XING, Powder Springs, GA 30127

Listed by Atlanta Communities

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417